09/19/2015 Race Results

Berm Benders Raceway
9/19/15
Overall Race Results
50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 389 Kai Morgan Henderson, MN 1 1 1 1
2 440 Dj Heppding Elgin, MN 4 2 2 2
3 789 James Schaffer Hasting, MN 3 3 3 3
4 30 Kahler Omann Buffalo, MN 6 5 5 4
5 246 Jacob Peters Morristown, MN 2 12 4 5
6 8 Hank Vossberg Ham Lake, MN 7 6 6 6
7 99 Brody Truchinski St Francis, MN 5 4 10 7
8 166 Teegan Brenizer Frederic, WI 10 8 7 8
9 514 Eli Krech Wyoming, MN 8 9 9 9
10 324 Cullen Kangas Rice, MN 9 7 11 10
11 343 Cody Bohlman 11 10 8 11
12 308 Deegan R. Leaf Cambridge, MN 12 11 12 12
50CC SINGLE OR MULTISPEED 4-8
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 246 Jacob Peters Morristown, MN 2 1 1 1
2 789 James Schaffer Hasting, MN 1 2 2 2
3 127 Hayden V. Schwochert-horner Deer River, MN 3 3 3 3
4 30 Kahler Omann Buffalo, MN 5 4 4 4
5 8 Hank Vossberg Ham Lake, MN 6 5 5 5
6 144 Chase Kinney Prescott, WI 4 6 DNS 6
7 700 Brody Rouillard DNS 7 6 7
50CC PREMIX 4-6
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 724 Mac L. Nornberg Pillager, MN 1 1 1 1
2 789 James Schaffer Hasting, MN 2 2 2 2
3 555 Masen J. Jedlicki Rush City, MN 4 3 3 3
4 343 Cody Bohlman 5 4 4 4
5 166 Teegan Brenizer Frederic, WI 3 5 5 5
50CC PREMIX 7-8
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 55 Christian D. Berg Farmington, MN 1 1 1 1
2 5 Brady Karolevitz Cambridge, MN 2 5 2 2
3 127 Hayden V. Schwochert-horner Deer River, MN 4 2 4 3
4 321 Jeffrey Rinkel Woodbury, MN 3 6 3 4
5 135 Kaden M. Tabaka Princeton, MN 5 3 6 5
6 67 Jacob Bostrom Jr Mora, MN 6 7 5 6
7 19 Ryan M. Sheetz Chaska, MN 7 4 7 7
8 389 Adrian Hange Forest Lake, MN 9 8 8 8
9 699 Aydan Odencrans Mora, MN 8 9 9 9
10 173 Gavin Stoltenberg Stewartville, MN 11 10 10 10
11 427 Blake Gyldenvand Waconia, MN 10 11 11 11
12 51 Gunnar Larson Princton, MN 12 12 12 12
65CC 7-9
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 363 Braden Long New London, MN 2 2 1 1
2 55 Christian D. Berg Farmington, MN 3 3 2 2
3 70 Tanner Schlegel Scandia, MN 4 4 3 3
4 117 Brodie J. Boumeester New Richmond, WI 5 5 6 4
5 222 Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 6 8 4 5
6 20 Karsen Omann Buffalo, MN 8 7 5 6
7 180 Blake Lund Wyoming, MN 7 6 7 7
8 509 Jacob Oehrlien 9 9 8 8
9 429 Jack Gyldenvand Mn, 55 10 10 9 9
10 698 Spencer Odencrans Mora, MN 12 11 10 10
11 700 Brody Rouillard 13 12 12 11
12 100 Ralph Larsen Hinkley, MN 11 DNF 11 12
13 33 Domenic Hegman Rogers, MN 1 1 DNS 13
DNS 321 Jeffrey Rinkel Woodbury, MN DNS DNS DNS 14
65CC 10-11
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 57 Brandon Nelson Chisago City, MN 1 1 1 1
2 610 Gage Krech Wyoming, MN 2 2 2 2
3 444 Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 4 4 3 3
4 44 Mitch Petrik Shuniah, 3 3 5 4
5 121 Kayleb Martin Hayward, WI 8 5 4 5
6 777 Andrew Wedge Virginia, MN 6 6 6 6
7 114 Hayden Anstine 7 7 7 7
8 956 Cooper Abbett Esko, MN 5 DNF DNS 8
85CC 9-11
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 263 Avery Long New London, MN 1 1 1 1
2 152 Curtis M. Biorn Ramsey, MN 3 3 3 2
3 74 Drew Sampson Bethel, MN 6 2 2 3
4 131 Jake Paige Forest Lake, MN 2 4 5 4
5 410 Mason Grecula Cambridge, MN 4 7 4 5
6 610 Gage Krech Wyoming, MN 5 6 6 6
7 158 Chase Webber Anoka, MN 7 5 7 7
8 229 Cameron Skaalerud 10 8 8 8
9 225 Drew S. Nelson Rogers, MN 11 9 9 9
10 323 Dominic K. Lindquist Browerville, MN 12 10 10 10
11 66 Tyler G. Otterdahl Mayer, MN 8 16 11 11
12 44 Mitch Petrik Shuniah, 13 12 13 12
13 22 Kona Rodrigues Clear Lake, MN 15 15 12 13
14 444 Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 14 14 14 14
15 290 Jaden Rolbiecki 16 13 15 15
16 33 Domenic Hegman Rogers, MN 9 11 DNS 16
17 370 Evan Guffey Sartell, MN DNS DNS 16 17
85CC 9-12
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 263 Avery Long New London, MN 1 1 1 1
2 74 Drew Sampson Bethel, MN 3 4 2 2
3 34 Gavin T. Janovsky Elko, MN 4 3 3 3
4 131 Jake Paige Forest Lake, MN 2 5 5 4
5 410 Mason Grecula Cambridge, MN 5 2 6 5
6 229 Cameron Skaalerud 7 6 7 6
7 158 Chase Webber Anoka, MN 6 8 8 7
8 152 Curtis M. Biorn Ramsey, MN 15 7 4 8
9 323 Dominic K. Lindquist Browerville, MN 8 11 11 9
10 66 Tyler G. Otterdahl Mayer, MN 13 9 9 10
11 44 Mitch Petrik Shuniah, 9 12 12 11
12 225 Drew S. Nelson Rogers, MN 14 10 10 12
13 290 Jaden Rolbiecki 12 13 13 13
14 22 Kona Rodrigues Clear Lake, MN 11 14 14 14
15 312 Tj Ackfeld Woodbury, MN 10 15 DNS 15
16 370 Evan Guffey Sartell, MN DNS DNS 15 16
85CC 12-15
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 233 Joshua Boaz Eagan, MN 1 1 1 1
2 191 Nick Paige Forest Lake, MN 2 2 2 2
3 312 Tj Ackfeld Woodbury, MN 3 3 3 3
4 244 Broc M. Today Britt, MN 4 4 4 4
5 720 Shae Martin WI 5 5 5 5
DNF 34 Gavin T. Janovsky Elko, MN DNF DNS DNS 6
SUPERMINI (80CC-112CC)
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 233 Joshua Boaz Eagan, MN 1 1 1 1
2 14 Aaron S. Boatman Andover, MN 2 2 2 2
3 191 Nick Paige Forest Lake, MN 3 3 3 3
4 244 Broc M. Today Britt, MN 4 4 4 4
5 720 Shae Martin WI 5 5 5 5
SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 233 Joshua Boaz Eagan, MN 1 1 1 1
2 223 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 2 2 2 2
3 160 Austin Nelson Eyota, MN 3 4 3 3
4 72 Jake L. Bresnahan Forest Lake, MN 4 3 4 4
5 14 Aaron S. Boatman Andover, MN 5 5 5 5
6 60 Blake C. Badker Dover, MN 6 6 6 6
GIRLS JR 9-12(59cc-85cc)
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 15 Emmalee D. Otterdahl Mayer, MN 1 1 1 1
2 39 Ashley A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 2 2 2 2
3 817 Danyel J. Nelson Rogers, MN 3 3 3 3
JUNIOR 14-16 (126cc-250cc)
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 266 Gavin Wilkins Alexandria, MN 1 1 1 1
2 223 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 2 2 2 2
3 715 Tyler Melby North Branch, MN 3 4 4 3
4 269 Nick M. Fox Lonsdale, MN 5 5 5 4
5 138 Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 4 6 6 5
6 283 Aleck P. Frasson Lakeville, MN 6 7 7 6
7 11 Marcus Koester Red Wing, MN DNS 3 3 7
125 12+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 223 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 1 1 1 1
2 160 Austin Nelson Eyota, MN 2 3 2 2
3 17 Mason Marty St Paul, MN 5 2 3 3
4 995 Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 3 5 5 4
5 17x Robbie Marty Jr St Paul, MN 4 6 4 5
6 72 Jake L. Bresnahan Forest Lake, MN 7 4 6 6
7 129 Zach Strecker Hugo, MN 6 7 7 7
8 60 Blake C. Badker Dover, MN 8 8 8 8
9 29 Alex A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 9 10 9 9
10 228 Robert Vaughan Clearwater, MN 10 9 10 10
65CC 7-11
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 57 Brandon Nelson Chisago City, MN 3 1 1 1
2 44 Mitch Petrik Shuniah, 2 4 3 2
3 70 Tanner Schlegel Scandia, MN 4 3 4 3
4 363 Braden Long New London, MN 13 2 2 4
5 121 Kayleb Martin Hayward, WI 6 6 5 5
6 20 Karsen Omann Buffalo, MN 5 8 8 6
7 117 Brodie J. Boumeester New Richmond, WI 9 7 6 7
8 222 Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 8 5 11 8
9 777 Andrew Wedge Virginia, MN 10 9 7 9
10 509 Jacob Oehrlien 11 10 10 10
11 429 Jack Gyldenvand Mn, 55 12 11 9 11
12 33 Domenic Hegman Rogers, MN 1 DNS DNS 12
13 956 Cooper Abbett Esko, MN 7 DNS DNS 13
250 A
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 749 Gavin Kadlec Browerville, MN 2 1 3 1
2 278 Sam Wise Anoka, MN 1 5 1 2
3 202 Justin Craft Ham Lake, MN 5 2 2 3
4 979 Philip Maus Albany, MN 3 4 4 4
5 465 Spencer A. Henrikson Dalbo, MN 6 3 5 5
6 625 Austin Kienast Watertown, SD 4 7 7 6
7 966 John P. Schulte North Branch, MN 7 8 8 7
8 370 Dana Alexander Rochester, MN 8 9 9 8
9 633 Trevor Lind Cambridge, MN DNS 6 6 9
DNS 1 Jeremy Martin Millville, MN DNS DNS DNS 10
250 B
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 21 Ryder J. Hanninen Hibbing, MN 1 1 1 1
2 714 Travis G. Richards Minneapolis, MN 2 2 3 2
3 7 Walker Kruse Panesville, MN 4 3 4 3
4 35 Sean R. Scott St.paul, MN 5 4 5 4
5 413 Tyler N. Jenson Foley, MN 6 5 6 5
6 55 Collin Lund St Paul, MN 3 DNS 2 6
DNF 17 Mason Marty St Paul, MN DNF DNS DNS 7
250 C
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 51 Payton Harrison 3 1 1 1
2 250 Aaron T. Blackstone Parkers Prairie, MN 1 3 4 2
3 139 Mitch Grosz Scandia, MN 4 5 3 3
4 236 Cody A. Wroe Fairbault, MN 5 6 2 4
5 80 Austin Kristiansen Le Center, MN 2 11 5 5
6 995 Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 7 2 9 6
7 461 Justin J. Evans Lino Lakes, MN 8 4 7 7
8 715 Tyler Melby North Branch, MN 6 9 8 8
9 4 Jack L. Helget Clearwater, MN 9 13 10 9
10 129 Zach Strecker Hugo, MN 12 10 12 10
11 36 Logan M. Hyland Isanti, MN 15 12 11 11
12 269 Nick M. Fox Lonsdale, MN 19 8 13 12
13 73 Grayson T. Ferencik Blaine, MN 11 14 15 13
14 138 Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 13 16 16 14
15 521 Trisha Hoover Andover, MN 16 19 17 15
16 29 Alex A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 14 17 DNF 16
17 128 Phillip R. Cook New Ulm, MN 17 20 18 17
18 11 Marcus Koester Red Wing, MN DNS 7 6 18
19 93 Alex Comstock Mahtomedi, MN 10 15 DNS 19
20 748 David Johnson DNS 18 14 20
21 119 Andrew Clark 18 21 DNS 21
22 501 Cherish Fischer Stacy, MN DNS 22 DNS 22
14-24A
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 975 Jake Loberg Ham Lake, MN 1 1 1 1
2 278 Sam Wise Anoka, MN 2 2 2 2
3 1 Clayton Olson Andover, MN 3 4 4 3
4 62 Nick Schnagl St Paul, MN DNF 3 3 4
5 625 Austin Kienast Watertown, SD 4 DNS DNS 5
DNS 1x Jeremy Martin Millville, MN DNS DNS DNS 6
14-24B
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 21 Ryder J. Hanninen Hibbing, MN 1 1 2 1
2 714 Travis G. Richards Minneapolis, MN 2 2 1 2
3 35 Sean R. Scott St.paul, MN 3 3 5 3
4 171 Mason Marty St Paul, MN DNS DNS 3 4
5 38 Mitchell Jendro Cambridge, MN DNS DNS 4 5
6 103 Jake J. Vondrasek Columbus, MN 4 DNS DNS 6
14-24C
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 17 Robbie Marty Jr St Paul, MN 3 2 1 1
2 250 Aaron T. Blackstone Parkers Prairie, MN 1 1 5 2
3 511 Joshua Campa Buffalo, MN 2 3 3 3
4 461 Justin J. Evans Lino Lakes, MN 4 4 2 4
5 236 Cody A. Wroe Fairbault, MN 5 5 4 5
6 73 Grayson T. Ferencik Blaine, MN 7 8 6 6
7 91 Weston Weets Esko, MN 10 10 7 7
8 176 Norman Lilyerd Mora, MN 11 11 8 8
9 525 Brandon Johnson Clearwater, MN 6 6 DNS 9
10 215 Owen Hoppe North Branch, MN 8 7 DNS 10
11 208 Anthony Yelle North Branch, MN 9 9 DNS 11
25+A
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 19 Weston Lind Cambridge, MN 1 2 2 1
2 966 John P. Schulte North Branch, MN 3 5 3 2
3 796 Chas Kadlec Hayward, WI 2 3 6 3
4 315 Courtney Sampson St Paul, MN 5 4 4 4
5 601 Jesse Spangler Zimmerman, MN 4 6 5 5
6 543 Jake Erickson DNS 1 1 6
25+B
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 48 Samuel C. Brummund Hopkins, MN 1 1 1 1
2 100 Jordan Rapp Cambridge, MN 4 3 2 2
3 93 Jamie Koch Mora, MN 2 4 3 3
4 476 Macy L. Fridgen Zimmerman, MN 3 2 4 4
5 308 Nick J. Leaf Cambridge, MN 5 5 5 5
DNS 24 Mikey Quinn Jr. Robbinsdale, MN DNS DNS DNS 6
25+C
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 822 Jake Dupont Forest Lake, MN 1 1 1 1
2 13 David A. Neumann Isanti, MN 2 2 2 2
3 795 Lonni J. Gardner Mora, MN 3 3 3 3
4 81 Jeffrey Jones Grand Rapids, MN 4 DNS 4 4
30+ VET A
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 280 Frank Jackson Wyoming, MN 1 1 1 1
2 315 Courtney Sampson St Paul, MN 3 4 2 2
3 174 Jed Oconnor Farmington, MN 4 3 3 3
4 796 Chas Kadlec Hayward, WI 2 2 DNS 4
30+ VET B
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 400 Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 1 2 1 1
2 93 Jamie Koch Mora, MN 2 1 2 2
3 308 Nick J. Leaf Cambridge, MN 4 3 4 3
4 155 Troy Lowry Princeton, MN 3 5 5 4
5 696 Andy Odencrans Mora, MN 6 6 6 5
6 700 Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN DNS 4 3 6
7 481 Scott Lehnertz 5 DNS DNS 7
DNS 24 Mikey Quinn Jr. Robbinsdale, MN DNS DNS DNS 8
30+ VET C
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 724 Matthew L. Nornberg Pillager, MN 1 2 1 1
2 86 Jeff P. Miller Mora, MN 2 1 2 2
3 307 Kevin Arcand Chisago City, MN 4 3 5 3
4 762 Jeffrey Fielder Foreston, MN 6 4 3 4
5 8 Jesse M. John Eden Prairie, MN 5 7 6 5
6 714 Daniel R. Mccullough Lindstrom, MN 3 11 7 6
7 567 Robert Berger Oakdale, MN DNF 5 4 7
8 738 Broc Schugel 13 10 8 8
9 103 Steve Sutton Lino Lakes, MN 11 12 9 9
10 81 Jeffrey Jones Grand Rapids, MN 9 13 10 10
11 249 Jason M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 14 17 11 11
12 77 Brian C. Stewart Richfield, MN 15 14 13 12
13 1576 Scott Larsen Hinckley, MN 16 15 12 13
14 211 Gerritt Clark 8 6 DNS 14
15 811 Shane Clark Rochester, MN 7 9 DNS 15
16 16 Adam Guberud Mabel, MN 12 8 DNS 16
17 370 Jake Larson 10 16 DNS 17
40+ SENIOR A
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 280 Frank Jackson Wyoming, MN 1 1 1 1
2 418 Martin Melby North Branch, MN 2 2 2 2
3 70 Ray Schlegel Scandia, MN 4 3 3 3
4 316 Wes Wyman Hastings, MN 3 4 5 4
5 110 Gary E. Johnson Cambridge, MN 5 6 4 5
6 313 Norman K. Miesen St. Paul, MN 6 5 6 6
40+ SENIOR B
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 400 Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 6 1 1 1
2 714 Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 1 2 5 2
3 99 Michael J. Engle Sauk Centre, MN 4 3 3 3
4 11 Tim Walker Saint Paul, MN 2 4 4 4
5 15 Brad A. Davis Blaine, MN 3 5 6 5
6 481 Scott Lehnertz 5 6 DNS 6
7 700 Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN DNS DNS 2 7
8 5 Suad Hodzic Spring Lk Pk, MN 7 DNS DNS 8
40+ SENIOR C
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 50 Kelly Martin Hayward, WI 1 3 1 1
2 16 Adam Guberud Mabel, MN 4 1 2 2
3 103 Steve Sutton Lino Lakes, MN 3 4 3 3
4 610 David W. Williams Rochester, MN 2 7 4 4
5 8 Jesse M. John Eden Prairie, MN 5 2 7 5
6 77 Brian C. Stewart Richfield, MN 6 5 5 6
7 46 Mark D. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 7 6 6 7
DNS 428 Ryan Gyldenvand DNS DNS DNS 8
45+A
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 418 Martin Melby North Branch, MN 1 1 1 1
2 45 David Spizman Cambridge, MN 2 2 2 2
3 316 Wes Wyman Hastings, MN 3 6 3 3
4 313 Norman K. Miesen St. Paul, MN 4 3 5 4
5 4p Jack Parenteau White Bear Lake, MN 5 4 4 5
6 525 Brian Bohlman Osakis, MN 7 5 DNS 6
7 370 Dana Alexander Rochester, MN 6 7 DNS 7
DNS 18 Raymond Riedl Freeborn, MN DNS DNS DNS 8
45+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 714 Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 1 1 1 1
2 99 Michael J. Engle Sauk Centre, MN 2 3 2 2
3 11 Tim Walker Saint Paul, MN 3 2 8 3
4 15 Brad A. Davis Blaine, MN 4 5 5 4
5 18 Dan Frasson Lakeville, MN 6 6 3 5
6 331 Randall Ross 5 4 6 6
7 59 Michael Stamne Pine City, MN 7 7 4 7
8 177 David Braastad Cedar, MN 8 8 9 8
9 166 Robert Wallskog Coon Rapids, MN DNS DNS 7 9
50+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 45 David Spizman Cambridge, MN 1 1 1 1
2 87 Scott Cripps Hutchinson, MN 2 2 2 2
3 4p Jack Parenteau White Bear Lake, MN 3 3 3 3
4 331 Randall Ross 4 6 4 4
5 33 Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 6 4 6 5
6 934 Kevin R. Woizeschke Brainerd, MN 7 5 7 6
7 103 Steve Sutton Lino Lakes, MN 8 9 8 7
8 32x Dale Ackermann Round Lake, MN 10 8 9 8
9 153 Mark S. Speldrick Isanti, MN 9 7 12 9
10 790 John Dahlen New Richmond, WI 11 11 10 10
11 401 Michael Quinn Rochester, MN DNS 10 11 11
12 166 Robert Wallskog Coon Rapids, MN DNS DNS 5 12
13 5 Suad Hodzic Spring Lk Pk, MN 5 DNS DNS 13
DNS 18 Raymond Riedl Freeborn, MN DNS DNS DNS 14
55+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 110 Gary E. Johnson Cambridge, MN 3 1 1 1
2 4p Jack Parenteau White Bear Lake, MN 1 2 2 2
3 33 Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 2 3 3 3
4 790 John Dahlen New Richmond, WI 4 5 4 4
5 346 Bruce Schaapveld Lindstrom, MN 5 6 5 5
6 401 Michael Quinn Rochester, MN DNS 4 DNS 6
60+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 401 Michael Quinn Rochester, MN 1 1 1 1
WOMEN
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 28 Katherine M. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 3 1 1 1
2 151 Anndi E. Ertel Buffalo, MN 1 2 3 2
3 77 Mariah Braastad Cedar, MN 2 3 2 3
4 244 Grace O. Eiden Corcoran, MN 4 4 4 4
5 242 Kyra Boaz 5 5 5 5
6 501 Cherish Fischer Stacy, MN 8 9 6
7 521 Trisha Hoover Andover, MN 7 6 6 7
8 571 Kourtney Trautner Watertown, SD 6 9 7 8
9 16 Samantha D. Laderer Darwin, MN 8 7 8 9
OPEN A 12+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 975 Jake Loberg Ham Lake, MN 1 2 1 1
2 278 Sam Wise Anoka, MN 2 3 3 2
3 828 Justin Craft Ham Lake, MN 3 1 7 3
4 749 Gavin Kadlec Browerville, MN 6 5 4 4
5 1 Clayton Olson Andover, MN 5 6 5 5
6 465 Spencer A. Henrikson Dalbo, MN 4 7 6 6
7 62 Nick Schnagl St Paul, MN DNF 4 2 7
8 315 Courtney Sampson St Paul, MN 9 10 10 8
9 633 Trevor Lind Cambridge, MN DNS 9 8 9
10 543 Jake Erickson DNS 8 9 10
11 625 Austin Kienast Watertown, SD 7 DNS DNS 11
12 165 Derek Hullett Northfield, MN 8 DNS DNS 12
DNS 1x Jeremy Martin Millville, MN DNS DNS DNS 13
OPEN B 12+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 55 Collin Lund St Paul, MN 1 DNS 1 1
2 103 Jake J. Vondrasek Columbus, MN 2 DNS DNS 2
DNF 38 Mitchell Jendro Cambridge, MN DNF DNS DNS 3
OPEN C 12+
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 151 Payton Harrison 1 1 1 1
2 511 Joshua Campa Buffalo, MN 2 3 2 2
3 139 Mitch Grosz Scandia, MN 3 9 3 3
4 13 David A. Neumann Isanti, MN 5 5 6 4
5 80 Austin Kristiansen Le Center, MN 7 7 4 5
6 822 Jake Dupont Forest Lake, MN 8 10 7 6
7 525 Brandon Johnson Clearwater, MN 4 2 DNF 7
8 93 Alex Comstock Mahtomedi, MN 6 8 13 8
9 138 Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 9 12 9 9
10 176 Norman Lilyerd Mora, MN 10 13 11 10
11 795 Lonni J. Gardner Mora, MN 11 14 12 11
12 128 Phillip R. Cook New Ulm, MN 12 15 14 12
13 36 Logan M. Hyland Isanti, MN DNS 4 5 13
14 461 Justin J. Evans Lino Lakes, MN DNS 6 8 14
15 748 David Johnson DNS 11 10 15
GIRLS SR 12-16 (79cc-112cc)
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 244 Grace O. Eiden Corcoran, MN 1 1 1 1
2 242 Kyra Boaz 2 2 2 2
3 571 Kourtney Trautner Watertown, SD 3 3 3 3
50CC OPEN 4-8
Overall Number Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Consi
1 5 Brady Karolevitz Cambridge, MN 1 1 1 1
2 127 Hayden V. Schwochert-horner Deer River, MN 2 2 2 2
3 67 Jacob Bostrom Jr Mora, MN 3 3 3 3
4 389 Kai Morgan Henderson, MN 4 4 5 4
5 463 Brennan Long New London, MN 5 5 4 5
6 99 Brody Truchinski St Francis, MN 6 DNS 6 6
7 166 Teegan Brenizer Frederic, WI 7 DNS 7 7

Categories


Links


Weather


Search our Site


Contact Us



© 2017 Berm Benders Raceway -
Website Design by Eyzzon