06/04/2017 Race Resutls

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 KTM Jameson Olson 1 1
2 250 KTM Louis Oswald 5 2
3 717 KTM Jaxon Arends 4 3
4 282 KTM Ivyn Fratzke 3 5
5 308 KTM Deegan R. Leaf Cambridge, MN 6 4
6 27 KTM Landyn Spafford 7 6
7 768 KTM Colin Megaw 2 DNS
50CC MULTI-SPEED 4-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 KTM Jameson Olson 1 1
2 717 KTM Jaxon Arends 3 2
3 250 KTM Louis Oswald 2 3
4 308 KTM Deegan R. Leaf Cambridge, MN 4 4
5 27 KTM Landyn Spafford 6 5
6 282 KTM Ivyn Fratzke 5 6
7 207 KTM Tristan Penders Lock, WI 7 7
50CC PREMIX 4-6
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 COB Jameson Olson 1 1
2 768 KTM Colin Megaw 3 2
3 106 COB Riley Johnson 2 3
4 7 COB Greyson Bostrom Isanti, MN 4 4
5 207 KTM Tristan Penders Lock, WI 5 5
50CC PREMIX 7-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 313 COB Tanner Johnson 1 1
2 789 COB James Schaffer Hasting, MN 2 2
3 21 COB Cody Bohlman Cologne, MN 3 3
4 188 KTM Haedryn Holub MN 5 4
5 184 KTM Wyatt Niedfeldt 4 5
6 262 KTM Wyatt Sailor 6 6
7 111 KTM Caleb Schifsky North Branch, MN 7 7
8 59 KTM William Alvar North Branch, MN 8 8
65CC 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 313 COB Tanner Johnson 1 2
2 463 KTM Brennan Long New London, MN 3 1
3 427 KTM Blake Gyldenvand Waconia, MN 2 4
4 67 YAM Jacob Bostrom Jr Isanti, MN 4 3
5 51 KTM Cain Larson Ashland, WI 5 7
6 78 KTM James Schaffer Hasting, MN 7 6
7 83 KTM Mason Kasowicz 9 5
8 699 KAW Aydan Odencrans Mora, MN 6 8
9 700 KAW Brody Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 8 10
10 188 KTM Haedryn Holub MN 10 9
11 928 KAW Carter Lund Wyoming, MN 11 11
12 166 KTM Teegan Brenizer Frederic, WI 12 12
65CC 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Domenic Hegman Rogers, MN 1 1
2 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 2 3
3 91 KTM Ethan Rennie Excelsior, MN 4 2
4 321 KTM Jeffrey Rinkel Woodbury, MN 3 4
5 180 KAW Blake Lund Wyoming, MN 6 5
6 49 KTM Rj Thorud 5 6
7 52 KTM Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 7 7
85CC 9-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 263 KTM Avery Long New London, MN 1 1
2 363 KTM Braden Long New London, MN 2 2
3 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 3 3
4 22 KAW Kona Rodrigues Clear Lake, MN 4 4
5 39 KAW Ashley A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 5 6
6 19 YAM Ryan M. Sheetz Chaska, MN 8 5
7 67 YAM Jacob Bostrom Jr Isanti, MN 6 7
8 43 KAW Rowan Penders Luck, WI 7 8
85CC 9-12
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 263 KTM Avery Long New London, MN 1 1
2 363 KTM Braden Long New London, MN 3 2
3 131 HSK Jake Paige Forest Lake, MN 2 3
4 82 KAW Beau Engstrom Cross Lake, MN 4 4
5 22 KAW Kona Rodrigues Clear Lake, MN 5 6
6 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 7 5
7 361 YAM Nathan Kendall 6 7
85CC 12-15
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 131 HSK Jake Paige Forest Lake, MN 1 1
2 610 KAW Gage Krech Wyoming, MN 2 2
3 82 KAW Beau Engstrom Cross Lake, MN 3 3
4 175 KTM Tatum Thorud DNS 4
SUPERMINI 12-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 610 KAW Gage Krech Wyoming, MN 1 1
2 444 HON Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 2 2
3 175 KTM Tatum Thorud 3 3
SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 49 YAM Bailey Kroone Andover, MN 1 1
2 462 YAM Anson Scheele North Branch, MN 2 2
3 464 YAM Andy Pake MN 4 3
4 261 KAW Owen Sailor Elk River, MN 3 5
5 191 HSK Nick Paige Forest Lake, MN 5 4
6 224 KTM Tyler Westring Ramsey, MN 6 6
7 444 HON Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 7 7
8 3 KTM Dalton Riordan Windom, MN 8 8
GIRLS 9-12
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 39 KAW Ashley A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 1 1
SCHOOLBOY 2 14-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 233 KTM Joshua Boaz Eagan, MN 1 1
2 49 YAM Bailey Kroone Andover, MN 2 2
3 158 YAM Chase Webber Anoka, MN 3 3
4 99 SUZ Owen Sailor Elk River, MN 4 4
5 578 KAW Myles Dettmann 5 5
6 46 YAM Jake Dunsmoor Andover, MN 6 6
7 205 KTM Sam Haas 8 7
8 259 KAW Brock M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 7 8
125 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 233 KTM Joshua Boaz Eagan, MN 1 1
2 462 YAM Anson Scheele North Branch, MN 2 2
3 464 YAM Andy Pake MN 3 3
4 191 HSK Nick Paige Forest Lake, MN 4 5
5 695 YAM Blade Goding Buffalo, MN 6 4
6 224 KTM Tyler Westring Ramsey, MN 5 6
7 26 HON Cort Carlson Annandale, MN 7 7
8 3 KTM Dalton Riordan Windom, MN 8 8
65CC 7-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Domenic Hegman Rogers, MN 1 1
2 91 KTM Ethan Rennie Excelsior, MN 2 2
3 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 4 3
4 321 KTM Jeffrey Rinkel Woodbury, MN 3 4
5 463 KTM Brennan Long New London, MN 6 5
6 19 YAM Ryan M. Sheetz Chaska, MN 5 6
7 49 KTM Rj Thorud 7 7
8 427 KTM Blake Gyldenvand Waconia, MN 8 9
9 180 KAW Blake Lund Wyoming, MN 10 8
10 52 KTM Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 9 11
11 51 KTM Cain Larson Ashland, WI 11 10
12 83 KTM Mason Kasowicz 13 12
13 700 KAW Brody Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 12 13
14 166 KTM Teegan Brenizer Frederic, WI 14 14
250 A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM Riley J. Kroone Andover, MN 2 1
2 918 KTM Patrick Miller Princton, MN 1 DNS
3 966 YAM John P. Schulte North Branch, MN 3 DNS
250 B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 49 YAM Bailey Kroone Andover, MN 1 1
2 23 YAM Brenden Sperl Center City, MN 3 2
3 428 KTM Brian Prelgo Webster, WI 2 4
4 247 HON Bret Holland Rogers, MN 5 3
5 995 YAM Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 4 5
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 YAM Zach Strecker Hugo, MN 1 1
2 38 KTM Aaron S. Boatman Andover, MN 2 2
3 158 YAM Chase Webber Anoka, MN 3 3
4 138 KAW Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 4 5
5 13 HON Bodie C. Swanson Cedar, MN 5 6
6 695 YAM Blade Goding Buffalo, MN 8 4
7 578 KAW Myles Dettmann 6 7
8 609 HON Hunter Lind 7 9
9 39 KAW Alex A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 9 8
10 46 YAM Jake Dunsmoor Andover, MN 12 10
11 57 YAM Joe Robinson 10 13
12 521 KTM Trisha Olson Andover, MN 13 11
13 259 KAW Brock M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 11 14
14 561 HON Jacob Crew Chisago City, MN 14 12
15 71 SUZ Derrick Taddy 16 15
16 69 YAM Cody Gallmeier Oak Park, MN 19 16
17 178 KTM Kole Lemcke Farmington, MN 15 DNS
18 892 HON Cody Collins 17 DNS
19 710 HON Christopher Fields 18 DNS
14-24B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 233 KTM Joshua Boaz Eagan, MN 1 1
2 299 KAW Colton Steiger La Crosse, WI 2 2
3 303 SUZ Mitchell Jendro Cambridge, MN 3 4
4 283 YAM Aleck P. Frasson Lakeville, MN 5 3
5 995 YAM Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 4 6
6 247 HON Bret Holland Rogers, MN 6 5
14-24C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 YAM Zach Strecker Hugo, MN 1 1
2 521 YAM Alexander Ives Chisago City, MN 2 2
3 38 KTM Aaron S. Boatman Andover, MN 4 3
4 581 YAM Mitchell Bergstrom Maple Lake, MN 6 5
5 133 KAW Myles Kragenbring MN 8 4
6 409 HON Derek Buettner St. Cloud, MN 10 6
7 13 HON Bodie C. Swanson Cedar, MN 9 7
8 578 KAW Myles Dettmann 5 12
9 39 KAW Alex A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 13 8
10 609 HON Hunter Lind 12 9
11 973 KAW Matthew Olson 11 11
12 26 HON Cort Carlson Annandale, MN 15 10
13 57 YAM Joe Robinson 14 13
14 178 KTM Kole Lemcke Farmington, MN 3 DNS
15 455 KAW Coleton Johnson 7 DNS
16 710 HON Christopher Fields DNS 14
17 892 HON Cody Collins 16 DNS
25+A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 973 KAW Clayton Olson Andover, MN 1 1
2 433 YAM Damon Johnson White Bear Lake, MN 2 2
3 918 KTM Patrick Miller Princton, MN 3 3
4 107 HON Bill Medek 4 5
5 1 HSK David A. Neumann Isanti, MN 6 6
6 17 YAM James Lorr Chisago City, MN 5 7
7 12 YAM Steven Lorr Chisago City, MN DNF 4
8 966 YAM John P. Schulte North Branch, MN 7 DNS
25+B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 133 HON Joseph Ettesvold 1 1
2 100 YAM Jordan Rapp Cambridge, MN 2 2
3 983 YAM Jack Lorr 3 3
4 428 KTM Brian Prelgo Webster, WI 4 4
25+C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 138 KAW Aaron Pendergast Norfolk, NE 1 1
2 245 YAM Andy Ives Harris, MN 2 2
3 748 YAM David Johnsen Mayer, MN 5 3
4 110 YAM Andrew Kelly Forest Lake, MN 4 4
5 795 KAW Lonni J. Gardner Mora, MN 8 5
6 132 HON Aaron Rogers 7 6
7 62 HON Josh Gingras Hudson, WI 6 7
8 561 HON Jacob Crew Chisago City, MN 10 8
9 506 HON Andrew Schaapveld Zimmermzn, MN 11 9
10 894 YAM Matthew Whelan 12 10
11 69 YAM Cody Gallmeier Oak Park, MN 14 11
12 50 KTM Luke Rhode St Louis Park, MN 13 12
13 282 KTM Robert Stolp 15 13
14 241 HON Derek Ness Ramsey, MN 3 DNS
15 406 HON Matthew Oster 9 DNS
30+ VET A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 SUZ Sheldon Fratzke Mora, MN 2 1
2 107 HON Bill Medek 1 2
3 12 YAM Steven Lorr Chisago City, MN 4 3
4 1 HSK David A. Neumann Isanti, MN 3 4
5 400 HON Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 7 5
6 175 HON Jesse Kasowicz Maple Plain, MN 6 6
7 934 KTM Kevin R. Woizeschke Brainerd, MN 8 7
8 407 YAM Jacob Bostrom Isanti, MN 5 DNS
30+ VET B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 983 YAM Jack Lorr 1 1
2 476 HON Macy L. Fridgen Zimmerman, MN 2 3
3 189 SUZ Ryan R. Larson Ashland, WI 3 4
4 567 YAM Robert Berger Oakdale, MN 4 5
5 133 HON Joseph Ettesvold 9 2
6 14 SUZ Ben Taddy Ashland, WI 5 6
7 700 YAM Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 8 7
8 585 YAM Tony Mctavish Duluth, MN 7 8
9 696 KAW Andy Odencrans Mora, MN 10 9
10 93 KAW Jamie Koch Brook Park, MN 6 DNF
30+ VET C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 249 KTM Jason M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 1 1
2 169 KTM Brandon Brotzel East Bethel, MN 4 2
3 795 KAW Lonni J. Gardner Mora, MN 3 3
4 721 UN Travis Timmer 2 5
5 29 HON Broc Schugel Nicollet, MN 6 6
6 741 KAW Brain Owen 5 7
7 406 HON Matthew Oster DNS 4
40+ SENIOR A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 280 KTM Frank Jackson Wyoming, MN 1 1
2 107 HON Bill Medek 2 2
3 400 HON Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 3 3
4 110 HON Gary E. Johnson Cambridge, MN 4 4
5 934 KTM Kevin R. Woizeschke Brainerd, MN 6 5
6 714 KTM Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 5 DNS
40+ SENIOR B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 YAM Shawn Rafftery Stanchfield, MN 1 1
2 700 YAM Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 2 2
40+ SENIOR C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 171 YAM Michael Jenson Excelsior, MN 2 1
2 103 KTM Steve Sutton Lino Lakes, MN 1 2
3 8 HON Jesse M. John Eden Prairie, MN 4 3
4 99 SUZ Brent Sailor 5 4
5 576 KAW Dave Weseman 3 DNF
6 46 YAM Mark D. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 6 DNS
45+A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 YAM David Spizman Cambridge, MN 1 1
2 714 KTM Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 2 2
3 15 HON Brad A. Davis Blaine, MN 4 3
4 313 YAM Norman K. Miesen St. Paul, MN 3 DNS
45+B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 18 YAM Dan Frasson Lakeville, MN 2 1
2 331 KTM Randall Ross St Paul, MN 1 2
3 28 SUZ Todd J. Mcilroy Ogilvie, MN 3 3
50+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 YAM David Spizman Cambridge, MN 1 1
2 33 HON Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 2 2
3 15 HON Brad A. Davis Blaine, MN 3 3
4 370 HON Dana Alexander Rochester, MN 5 4
5 331 KTM Randall Ross St Paul, MN 4 5
6 934 KTM Kevin R. Woizeschke Brainerd, MN 6 6
7 6 HON Troy Moszer Cottage Grove, MN 7 7
55+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 HON Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 1 1
2 110 HON Gary E. Johnson Cambridge, MN 2 2
3 17 HON Dave Hencir St Paul, MN 3 3
4 420 YAM Timothy Rhode Hopkins, MN 4 4
5 346 YAM Bruce Schaapveld Lindstrom, MN 5 DNS
60+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 346 YAM Bruce Schaapveld Lindstrom, MN 1 1
45+C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 KTM Steve Sutton Lino Lakes, MN 1 1
2 576 KAW Dave Weseman 3 2
3 6 HON Troy Moszer Cottage Grove, MN 2 3
4 420 YAM Timothy Rhode Hopkins, MN 4 4
5 46 YAM Mark D. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 5 DNS
WOMEN
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 151 HON Anndi E. Ertel Buffalo, MN 1 1
2 242 HON Kyra Boaz 2 2
3 521 KTM Trisha Olson Andover, MN 4 3
4 28 YAM Katherine M. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 3 4
5 571 KAW Kourtney Trautner Watertown, SD 5 5
OPEN A 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM Riley J. Kroone Andover, MN 1 1
2 973 KAW Clayton Olson Andover, MN 2 2
3 433 YAM Damon Johnson White Bear Lake, MN 3 3
OPEN B 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 YAM Brenden Sperl Center City, MN 1 1
2 299 KAW Colton Steiger La Crosse, WI 2 2
3 303 SUZ Mitchell Jendro Cambridge, MN 3 3
4 283 YAM Aleck P. Frasson Lakeville, MN 4 4
OPEN C 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 YAM Zach Strecker Hugo, MN 1 1
2 38 KTM Aaron S. Boatman Andover, MN 3 2
3 133 KAW Myles Kragenbring MN 2 4
4 581 YAM Mitchell Bergstrom Maple Lake, MN 7 3
5 138x KAW Aaron Pendergast Norfolk, NE 6 6
6 409 HON Derek Buettner St. Cloud, MN 5 7
7 138 KAW Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 8 5
8 710 HON Christopher Fields 11 8
9 50 KTM Luke Rhode St Louis Park, MN 12 9
10 565 KAW Brandon Johnson Clearwater, MN 4 DNS
11 748 YAM David Johnsen Mayer, MN 9 DNS
12 241 HON Derek Ness Ramsey, MN 10 DNS
DNF 178 KTM Kole Lemcke Farmington, MN DNF DNS
GIRLS 12-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 571 KAW Kourtney Trautner Watertown, SD 1 1
2 175 KTM Tatum Thorud 2 2
50CC OPEN 4-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 789 COB James Schaffer Hasting, MN 1 1
2 21 COB Cody Bohlman Cologne, MN 2 2
3 59 KTM William Alvar North Branch, MN 3 4
4 184 KTM Wyatt Niedfeldt 5 3
5 111 KTM Caleb Schifsky North Branch, MN 4 5
35+ A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 SUZ Sheldon Fratzke Mora, MN 2 1
2 107 HON Bill Medek 1 2
3 175 HON Jesse Kasowicz Maple Plain, MN 4 3
4 400 HON Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 3 4
35+ B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 567 YAM Robert Berger Oakdale, MN 2 1
2 216 HON Bobby Penders Luck, WI 1 2
3 14 SUZ Ben Taddy Ashland, WI 4 3
4 13 YAM Shawn Rafftery Stanchfield, MN 5 4
5 308 SUZ Nick J. Leaf Cambridge, MN 6 5
6 93 KAW Jamie Koch Brook Park, MN 3 DNS
35+ C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 249 KTM Jason M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 1 1
2 171 YAM Michael Jenson Excelsior, MN 2 2
3 8 HON Jesse M. John Eden Prairie, MN 3 DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Categories


Links


Weather


Search our Site


Contact Us



© 2017 Berm Benders Raceway -
Website Design by Eyzzon