05/14/2017 Race Results

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 717 KTM Jaxon Arends 2 2
2 828 KTM Parker Noaeill 1 4
3 308 KTM Deegan R. Leaf Cambridge, MN 3 3
4 250 KTM Louis Oswald 6 1
5 282 KTM Ivyn Fratzke 4 5
6 27 KTM Landyn Spafford 5 6
50CC MULTI-SPEED 4-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 717 KTM Jaxon Arends 1 2
2 250 KTM Louis Oswald 5 1
3 147 KTM Tyler Brindamour 3 3
4 282 KTM Ivyn Fratzke 2 5
5 308 KTM Deegan R. Leaf Cambridge, MN 4 4
6 207 KTM Tristan Penders Lock, WI 6 6
7 57 KTM Landyn Spafford 7 7
50CC PREMIX 4-6
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 203 COB Brecken Maas 1 1
2 828 KTM Parker Noaeill 2 2
3 147 KTM Tyler Brindamour 3 3
4 207 KTM Tristan Penders Lock, WI 5 4
5 218 COB Jesse Jarvis 4 5
50CC PREMIX 7-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 COB Cody Bohlman Cologne, MN 1 1
2 188 KTM Haedryn Holub MN 2 2
3 128 COB Beau Noaeill Hammond, WI 3 3
4 333 KTM Calum Fisher 4 4
5 501 COB Blaze Knight 5 5
6 111 KTM Caleb Schifsky North Branch, MN 6 6
7 321 COB James Johnson 7 7
65CC 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 200 KTM Milo Maas 1 1
2 67 KTM Jacob Bostrom Jr Isanti, MN 2 2
3 51 KTM Cain Larson Ashland, WI 3 3
4 699 KAW Aydan Odencrans Mora, MN 4 5
5 185 KTM Tyler Bengtson 6 4
6 700 KAW Brody Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 5 6
7 188 KTM Haedryn Holub MN 7 7
8 166 KTM Teegan Brenizer Frederic, WI DNF 8
9 43 KTM Rowan Penders Luck, WI DNF 9
10 995 COB Owen Darsow St. Francis, MN 8 DNS
DNS 928 KAW Carter Lund Wyoming, MN DNS DNS
65CC 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 321 KTM Jeffrey Rinkel Woodbury, MN 3 1
2 91 KTM Ethan Rennie Excelsior, MN 2 2
3 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 1 3
4 180 KAW Blake Lund Wyoming, MN 4 4
5 128 KTM Miles Ruth 6 5
6 52 KTM Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 5 6
85CC 9-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 1 1
2 39 KAW Ashley A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 2 2
3 67 KTM Jacob Bostrom Jr Isanti, MN 3 3
4 19 YAM Ryan M. Sheetz Chaska, MN 4 4
5 361 YAM Nathan Kendall 5 5
DNS 151 YAM Owen Lagerquist Clearwater, MN DNS DNS
85CC 9-12
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 1 1
DNS 151 YAM Owen Lagerquist Clearwater, MN DNS DNS
85CC 12-15
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 936 KAW Gavin Tilford Pine Island, MN 1 1
2 610 KAW Gage Krech Wyoming, MN 2 2
3 25 HSK Owen Ruth 3 3
SUPERMINI 12-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 936 KAW Gavin Tilford Pine Island, MN 2 1
2 51 KTM Parker Miele 1 2
3 444 HON Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 3 4
4 610 KAW Gage Krech Wyoming, MN 5 3
5 117 KAW Nash Romleski 4 5
DNF 25 HSK Owen Ruth DNF DNS
SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 KTM Parker Miele 1 1
2 224 KTM Tyler Westring Ramsey, MN 2 2
3 444 HON Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 3 3
4 3 KTM Dalton Riordan Windom, MN 4 4
DNF 462 YAM Anson Scheele North Branch, MN DNF DNS
GIRLS 9-12
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 39 KAW Ashley A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 1 1
SCHOOLBOY 2 14-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 158 YAM Chase Webber Anoka, MN 1 1
2 244 YAM Broc M. Today Britt, MN 2 2
3 259 KAW Brock M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 3 3
4 144 KAW Garrett Wilson Shoreview, MN 5 4
5 49 YAM Lane Kachinske Moose Lake, MN 4 5
6 46 YAM Jake Dunsmoor Andover, MN 6 DNS
125 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 67 YAM Jacob Bostrom Isanti, MN 1 1
2 51 KTM Parker Miele 3 2
3 571 YAM Cole Nye North Branch, MN 4 4
4 224 KTM Tyler Westring Ramsey, MN 7 3
5 3 KTM Dalton Riordan Windom, MN 6 5
6 23 HON Cort Carlson Annandale, MN 5 6
7 456 YAM Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN 8 7
8 462 YAM Anson Scheele North Branch, MN 2 DNS
65CC 7-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 321 KTM Jeffrey Rinkel Woodbury, MN 1 1
2 222 KTM Caleb C. Bohlman Nya, MN 3 2
3 91 KTM Ethan Rennie Excelsior, MN 2 3
4 180 KAW Blake Lund Wyoming, MN 4 5
5 200 KTM Milo Maas 7 4
6 19 YAM Ryan M. Sheetz Chaska, MN 5 6
7 52 KTM Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 8 9
8 43 KTM Rowan Penders Luck, WI 6 11
9 51 KTM Cain Larson Ashland, WI 11 8
10 700 KAW Brody Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 10 10
11 166 KTM Teegan Brenizer Frederic, WI 12 12
12 128 KTM Miles Ruth DNS 7
13 185 KTM Tyler Bengtson 9 DNS
250 A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 HON Alex Buckman Two Harbors, MN 1 1
250 B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 995 YAM Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 3 1
2 38 KAW Cole Anderson Rush City, MN 2 2
3 81 KTM Ethan Anderson Rush City, MN 1 4
4 247 YAM Bret Holland Rogers, MN 4 3
5 66 KAW Grayson T. Ferencik Blaine, MN 5 5
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 158 YAM Chase Webber Anoka, MN 1 1
2 138 KAW Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 2 2
3 36 HON Tyler Dolney East Bethel, MN 3 3
4 39 KAW Alex A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 4 4
5 259 KAW Brock M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 5 5
6 46 YAM Jake Dunsmoor Andover, MN 6 6
7 456 YAM Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN 8 8
8 516 KTM Bradley Smith 7 DNF
9 710 YAM Christopher Fields DNS 7
14-24B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 KAW Cole Anderson Rush City, MN 2 1
2 303 SUZ Mitchell Jendro Cambridge, MN 1 2
3 995 YAM Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 3 3
4 283 YAM Aleck P. Frasson Lakeville, MN 4 5
5 81 KTM Ethan Anderson Rush City, MN 6 4
6 719 YAM Josh Jr Schaefer Duluth, MN 5 6
7 66 KAW Grayson T. Ferencik Blaine, MN 8 7
8 247 YAM Bret Holland Rogers, MN 7 8
9 67 KAW Sophia Johnson Mpls, MN 9 9
14-24C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 565 KAW Brandon Johnson Clearwater, MN 1 1
2 138 KAW Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 2 2
3 244 YAM Broc M. Today Britt, MN 4 3
4 39 KAW Alex A. Rasmussen Hudson, WI 3 4
5 144 KAW Garrett Wilson Shoreview, MN 5 5
6 49 YAM Lane Kachinske Moose Lake, MN 6 6
7 23 HON Cort Carlson Annandale, MN 8 7
8 456 YAM Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN 7 8
25+A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 433 YAM Damon Johnson White Bear Lake, MN 1 1
2 107 HON Bill Medek 2 2
3 265 HON David A. Neumann Isanti, MN 3 3
25+B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 48 HON Samuel C. Brummund Hopkins, MN 1 1
2 100 YAM Jordan Rapp Cambridge, MN 2 2
25+C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 242 HON Derek Ness Ramsey, MN 1 1
2 748 YAM David Johnson 2 2
3 795 KAW Lonni J. Gardner Mora, MN 3 3
4 50 KTM Luke Rhode St Louis Park, MN 4 4
30+ VET A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 301 YAM Adam Deal Stanchfield, MN 1 1
2 107 HON Bill Medek 3 2
3 82 SUZ Sheldon Fratzke Mora, MN 2 3
4 265 HON David A. Neumann Isanti, MN 4 4
30+ VET B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 133 HON Joseph Ettesvold 1 1
2 189 SUZ Ryan R. Larson Ashland, WI 2 2
3 93 KAW Jamie Koch Brook Park, MN 4 3
4 14 SUZ Ben Taddy Ashland, WI 3 5
5 567 YAM Robert Berger Oakdale, MN 6 4
6 505 YAM Zachary Schaapveld Zimmermam, MN 5 6
7 585 YAM Tony Mctavish Duluth, MN 7 7
8 696 YAM Andy Odencrans Mora, MN 9 8
9 700 YAM Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 8 9
30+ VET C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 249 KTM Jason M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 1 1
2 88 KTM Dusty Rhode Apple Valley, MN 3 2
3 795 KAW Lonni J. Gardner Mora, MN 2 3
4 169 KTM Brandon Brotzel East Bethel, MN 5 4
5 721 UN Travis Timmer 4 5
6 741 KAW Brain Owen 6 6
40+ SENIOR A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 107 HON Bill Medek 1 1
2 714 KTM Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 3 2
3 316 HON Wes Wyman Hastings, MN 4 3
4 400 HON Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 2 5
5 894 HON Tim Walker Saint Paul, MN 5 4
40+ SENIOR B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 724 YAM Josh Sr Schaefer 1 1
2 13 YAM Shawn Rafftery Stanchfield, MN 2 2
3 767 KAW Scot Adams Isanti, MN 3 3
4 700 YAM Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 4 4
40+ SENIOR C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 618 KTM John Kersten 1 1
2 103 KTM Steve Sutton Lino Lakes, MN 2 2
3 8 HON Jesse M. John Eden Prairie, MN 3 3
45+A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 YAM David Spizman Cambridge, MN 1 1
2 316 HON Wes Wyman Hastings, MN 2 2
3 714 KTM Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 3 3
4 894 HON Tim Walker Saint Paul, MN 5 4
5 15 HON Brad A. Davis Blaine, MN 4 6
6 313 YAM Norman K. Miesen St. Paul, MN 8 5
7 4p HON Jack Parenteau White Bear Lake, MN 6 7
8 5 HON Michael Stumne Pine City, MN 7 DNS
45+B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 724 YAM Josh Sr Schaefer 1 1
2 18 YAM Dan Frasson Lakeville, MN 2 2
3 767 KAW Scot Adams Isanti, MN 3 3
4 28 HON Todd J. Mcilroy Ogilvie, MN 4 4
50+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 15 HON Brad A. Davis Blaine, MN 3 1
2 33 HON Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 2 2
3 45 YAM David Spizman Cambridge, MN 1 5
4 4p HON Jack Parenteau White Bear Lake, MN 4 3
5 6 HON Troy Moszer Cottage Grove, MN 5 4
55+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 HON Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 1 1
2 4p HON Jack Parenteau White Bear Lake, MN 3 2
3 346 YAM Bruce Schaapveld Lindstrom, MN 2 3
4 420 YAM Timothy Rhode Hopkins, MN 4 4
60+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 346 YAM Bruce Schaapveld Lindstrom, MN 1 1
45+C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 618 KTM John Kersten 1 1
2 103 KTM Steve Sutton Lino Lakes, MN 3 2
3 6 HON Troy Moszer Cottage Grove, MN 2 3
4 420 YAM Timothy Rhode Hopkins, MN 4 4
WOMEN
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 67 KAW Sophia Johnson Mpls, MN 1 1
2 151 HON Anndi E. Ertel Buffalo, MN 2 2
3 28 YAM Katherine M. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 4 3
4 571 KAW Kourtney Trautner Watertown, SD 3 4
OPEN A 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 301 YAM Adam Deal Stanchfield, MN 1 1
2 265 HON David A. Neumann Isanti, MN 3 2
3 433 YAM Damon Johnson White Bear Lake, MN 2 3
OPEN B 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 303 SUZ Mitchell Jendro Cambridge, MN 1 1
2 283 YAM Aleck P. Frasson Lakeville, MN 2 2
3 719 YAM Josh Jr Schaefer Duluth, MN 3 DNS
OPEN C 12+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 565 KAW Brandon Johnson Clearwater, MN 1 1
2 138 KAW Seth Carpenter Shakopee, MN 2 2
3 242 HON Derek Ness Ramsey, MN 3 3
4 748 YAM David Johnson 4 4
5 57 YAM Joe Robinson 5 5
6 710 YAM Christopher Fields 6 DNS
GIRLS 12-16
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 571 KAW Kourtney Trautner Watertown, SD 1 1
50CC OPEN 4-8
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 COB Cody Bohlman Cologne, MN 1 1
2 203 COB Brecken Maas 2 2
3 128 COB Beau Noaeill Hammond, WI 4 3
4 333 KTM Calum Fisher 3 4
5 111 KTM Caleb Schifsky North Branch, MN 6 5
6 501 COB Blaze Knight 5 6
7 218 COB Jesse Jarvis 8 7
8 321 COB James Johnson 7 DNS
35+ A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 107 HON Bill Medek 2 1
2 82 SUZ Sheldon Fratzke Mora, MN 1 2
3 400 HON Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 3 3
4 175 HON Jesse Kasowicz Maple Plain, MN 4 4
35+ B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 216 HON Bobby Penders Luck, WI 1 1
2 567 YAM Robert Berger Oakdale, MN 3 2
3 14 SUZ Ben Taddy Ashland, WI 2 3
4 13 YAM Shawn Rafftery Stanchfield, MN 5 4
5 93 KAW Jamie Koch Brook Park, MN 4 5
35+ C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 249 KTM Jason M. Ritt Lonsdale, MN 1 1
2 507 YAM Josh Tyler 2 2
3 88 KTM Dusty Rhode Apple Valley, MN 3 3
4 8 HON Jesse M. John Eden Prairie, MN 4 4

Categories


Links


Weather


Search our Site


Contact Us



© 2017 Berm Benders Raceway -
Website Design by Eyzzon