04/26/2015 Race Results

Berm Benders Raceway
04/26/2015
Overall Race Results
50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 144 KTM 3082211 Chase Kinney Prescott, WI 1 1 1
2 30 KTM 2213563 Kahler Omann 3 2 2
3 514 KTM 2212007 Eli Krech Blaine, MN 2 3 3
4 324 YAM 3130750 Cullen Kangas 5 4 4
5 8 KTM 2200937 Hank Vossberg Ham Lake, MN 4 DNS 5
50CC SINGLE OR MULTISPEED 4-8
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 144 KTM 3082211 Chase Kinney Prescott, WI 1 1 1
2 8 KTM 2200937 Hank Vossberg Ham Lake, MN 3 2 2
3 200 HON 2200915 Brody Rouillard 2 3 3
50CC PREMIX 4-6
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 100 KAW 2231517 Masen Jedlicki 1 1 1
50CC PREMIX 7-8
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 70 KTM 2712101 Tanner Schlegel Scandia, MN 2 1 1
2 5 KTM 2833829 Brady Karolevitz Cambridge, MN 1 2 2
3 5x KTM 2120259 Christian D. Berg Farmington, MN 3 3 3
4 176 KTM 3056393 Breck Hughes IA 4 4 4
5 135 KTM 2210934 Kaden Tabaka Princton, MN 5 5 5
6 67 COB 2080443 Jacob Bostrom Jr Mora, MN 6 6 6
7 190 KTM 2194994 Adrian Hange 7 7 7
8 699 KTM 2854633 Aydan Odencrans Mora, MN 8 8 8
9 100x KTM 3054088 Ralph Larsen Hinkley, MN 9 9 9
65CC 7-9
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 33 KTM 1080706 Domenic Hegman Rogers, MN 1 1 1
2 70 KTM 2712101 Tanner Schlegel Scandia, MN 2 2 2
3 20 KTM 2916489 Karsen Omann Buffalo, MN 3 3 3
4 180 KAW 2158553 Blake Lund Wyoming, MN 4 4 4
5 731 KTM 2188431 Tony Nielsen Cedar, MN 5 6 5
6 100 KTM 3054088 Ralph Larsen Hinkley, MN 6 7 6
7 5x KTM 2120259 Christian D. Berg Farmington, MN DNF 5 7
65CC 10-11
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 999 COB 2080392 Jesse J. Jacobsen North Branch, MN 1 1 1
2 28 KTM 1096073 Louie Falardeaux New Richmond, WI 2 3 2
3 912 KTM 2940010 Chase Hazlett 4 2 3
4 44 KAW 3148300 Mitch Petrik 5 4 4
5 610 KAW 2062315 Gage Krech Blaine, MN 3 6 5
6 444 KTM 3052356 Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 6 5 6
7 121 SUZ 2221874 Kayleb Martin 7 7 7
85CC 9-11
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 410 KTM 1085148 Mason Grecula Cambridge, MN 2 1 1
2 999 COB 2080392 Jesse J. Jacobsen North Branch, MN 3 2 2
3 610 KAW 2062315 Gage Krech Blaine, MN 1 5 3
4 36 KTM 1011886 Gavin Tilford Pine Island, MN 6 3 4
5 488 KTM 2120830 Tyler Vanatta Luck, WI 7 4 5
6 131 KTM 1094245 Jake Paige Forest Lake, MN 5 6 6
7 158 KTM 899897 Chase Webber Anoka, MN 4 7 7
8 34 KTM 2940010 Chase Hazlett 8 9 8
9 x KAW 2083025 Broc Graba Verdall, MN 10 8 9
10 44 YAM 3148300 Mitch Petrik 9 10 10
11 444 KTM 3052356 Noah N. Miesen St. Paul, MN 11 11 11
85CC 9-12
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 88 KAW 969722 Jaxon Opitz St.paul, MN 1 1 1
2 488 KTM 2120830 Tyler Vanatta Luck, WI 4 2 2
3 158 KTM 899897 Chase Webber Anoka, MN 3 3 3
4 131 KTM 1094245 Jake Paige Forest Lake, MN 2 4 4
5 610 KTM 2062315 Gage Krech Blaine, MN 5 6 5
6 410 KTM 1085148 Mason Grecula Cambridge, MN 8 5 6
7 44 YAM 3148300 Mitch Petrik 7 7 7
8 312 KTM 2994884 Edward Ackfeld 6 8 8
9 244 SUZ 3051920 Broc Today Britt, MN 9 9 9
10 23 YAM 832916 Shae Martin 10 10 10
85CC 12-15
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 88 KAW 969722 Jaxon Opitz St.paul, MN 2 1 1
2 191 KTM 1020771 Nick Paige Forest Lake, MN 1 2 2
3 695 KTM 1098233 Blade Goding Buffalo, MN 3 3 3
4 312 KTM 2994884 Edward Ackfeld 4 4 4
5 244 SUZ 3051920 Broc Today Britt, MN 5 5 5
SUPERMINI (80CC-112CC)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 14 YAM 882196 Aaron Boatman Andover, MN 1 1 1
2 191 KTM 1020771 Nick Paige Forest Lake, MN 2 2 2
3 695 KTM 1098233 Blade Goding Buffalo, MN 3 3 3
SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 14 YAM 882196 Aaron Boatman Andover, MN 1 1 1
2 x KAW 854106 Chase Graba 2 2 2
GIRLS JR 9-12(59cc-85cc)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 39 KTM 1094024 Ashley Rasmussen Hudson, WI 1 1 1
JUNIOR 14-16 (126cc-250cc)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 67 YAM 804139 Mateo Johnson Rogers, MN 1 1 1
2 715 YAM 2120813 Tyler Melby North Branch, MN 3 2 2
3 75 KTM 2973763 Jordan Lindquist Mora, MN 2 3 3
4 28 YAM 219973 Katherine M. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 4 4 4
125 12+
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 995 YAM 2816995 Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 1 1 1
2 129 YAM 1080847 Zach Strecker Hugo, MN 2 2 2
3 29 SUZ 1087797 Alex Rasmussen Hudson, WI 4 3 3
4 72 KTM 2009496 Jake Bresnahan Forest Lake, MN 3 DNS 4
65CC 7-11
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 33 KTM 1080706 Domenic Hegman Rogers, MN 1 1 1
2 999 COB 2080392 Jesse J. Jacobsen North Branch, MN 2 2 2
3 70 KTM 2712101 Tanner Schlegel Scandia, MN 3 4 3
4 28 KTM 1096073 Louie Falardeaux New Richmond, WI 5 3 4
5 44 KTM 3148300 Mitch Petrik 4 5 5
6 20 KTM 2916489 Karsen Omann Buffalo, MN 6 6 6
7 121 SUZ 2221874 Kayleb Martin 7 7 7
250 A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 465 YAM 811333 Spencer Henrikson Dalbo, MN 2 1 1
2 633 YAM 753248 Trevor Lind Cambridge, MN 1 2 2
3 966 YAM 235904 John Schulte Lindstrom, MN 3 3 3
250 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 62 SUZ 751704 Nick Schnagl St Paul, MN 1 1 1
2 714 SUZ 674714 Travis Richards 2 3 2
3 138 KAW 2690584 Dustin Ressemann 3 4 3
4 53 KTM 827149 Alex Timmer Princeton, MN 4 5 4
5 594 KTM 1098749 Cody Carlson Austin, MN 5 6 5
6 49 KAW 233457 John Matejka Hampton, MN 6 7 6
7 298 SUZ 2119767 Aaron Laue MN 8 8 7
8 554 KTM 2008966 Tommy Benkowski Northfield, MN 7 DNF 8
9 67 YAM 804139 Mateo Johnson Rogers, MN DNS 2 9
250 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 151 HON 247999 Payton Harrison 5 1 1
2 995 YAM 2816995 Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 3 3 2
3 73 KAW 261449 Grayson Ferencik Minneapolis, MN 6 2 3
4 818 SUZ 3028169 Nathan Hardy MN 4 5 4
5 715 YAM 2120813 Tyler Melby North Branch, MN 9 4 5
6 139 HON 259272 Mitch Grosz Scandia, MN 7 6 6
7 555 KTM 2610618 Dayton Jacobson Burnsville, MN 8 9 7
8 248 YAM 856578 Mirza Hodzic Circle Pines, MN 2 15 8
9 197 HON 2200950 Jack Helget Clearwater, MN 10 8 9
10 129 YAM 1080847 Zach Strecker Hugo, MN 13 7 10
11 122 HON 2200935 Kyle Zirbes Clearwater, MN 11 13 11
12 75 SUZ 2821802 Austin Midas Clear Lake, MN 14 11 12
13 168 YAM 576392 Donovan Martin 15 12 13
14 711 KAW 2230753 Wyatt Simonson Duluth, MN 18 10 14
15 114 YAM 2694535 Alex Skelly Grand Rapids, MN 1 DNF 15
16 172 HON 3050582 Dillon Paulson Monticello, MN 17 18 16
17 91 YAM 865404 Weston Weets Esko, MN 20 17 17
18 29 SUZ 1087797 Alex Rasmussen Hudson, WI 21 20 18
19 536 HON 2177978 Grady Johnson 19 23 19
20 700 HON 2862068 Jacob Kilby DNF 14 20
21 733 KAW 2230755 Jesse Rahbain 27 19 21
22 126 HON 2120856 Trevor Lustig Tulip St Nw, MN 25 21 22
23 69 YAM 3129043 Cody Gallmeier MN 24 22 23
24 74 KAW 3096965 William Pace MN DNF 16 24
25 881 HON 6094115 Peter Baldwin MN 23 24 25
26 33 KTM 2230775 Terrell Her 26 25 26
27 515 KTM 3128890 Brandon Stafford MN 28 DNF 27
28 127 YAM 2200924 Daniel Mrotek Hayward, WI 29 DNF 28
29 25 KAW 3152456 Ryan E. Dale Tower, MN 12 DNS 29
30 701 YAM 2230751 Adam Hansen 16 DNS 30
31 165 YAM 2930088 Adam J. Volkmann Bloomington, MN 22 DNS 31
14-24A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 975 KAW 757649 Jake Loberg Ham Lake, MN 1 1 1
2 55 HON 610155 Connor Ahlers Duluth, MN 2 2 2
14-24B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 62 SUZ 751704 Nick Schnagl St Paul, MN 1 1 1
2 33 HON 1083075 Jordan Kasper Austin, MN 4 2 2
3 714 SUZ 674714 Travis Richards 3 3 3
4 707 YAM 2686020 Tommy Coon Eveleth, MN 6 4 4
5 53 KTM 827149 Alex Timmer Princeton, MN 5 6 5
6 97 KTM 2188452 Danny Cobenais Prescott, WI 9 5 6
7 436 SUZ 899832 Austin Rasmussen Cambridge, MN 7 8 7
8 103 YAM 2847961 Jake J. Vondrasek Forest Lake, MN 8 10 8
9 554 KTM 2008966 Tommy Benkowski Northfield, MN 10 9 9
10 472 KTM 850953 Josh Lekson St Paul, MN DNF 7 10
11 298 SUZ 2119767 Aaron Laue MN DNF 11 11
12 67 YAM 804139 Mateo Johnson Rogers, MN 2 DNS 12
14-24C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 511 KAW 2018655 Joshua Campa Buffalo, MN 2 1 1
2 114 YAM 2694535 Alex Skelly Grand Rapids, MN 1 2 2
3 73 KAW 261449 Grayson Ferencik Minneapolis, MN 4 3 3
4 818 SUZ 3028169 Nathan Hardy MN 3 4 4
5 204 SUZ 626364 Austin Warner Forest Lake, MN 6 5 5
6 93 HON 857146 Alex Comstock Mahtomedi, MN 5 6 6
7 168 YAM 576392 Donovan Martin 8 7 7
8 165 YAM 2930088 Adam J. Volkmann Bloomington, MN 7 10 8
9 536 HON 2177978 Grady Johnson 10 8 9
10 151 HON 901331 Anndi Ertel Buffalo, MN 9 9 10
11 127 YAM 2200924 Daniel Mrotek Hayward, WI 11 11 11
25+A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 48 SUZ 673284 Blake Waller Princeton, MN 1 1 1
2 19 HON 753217 Weston Lind Cambridge, MN 2 2 2
3 796 YAM 2753294 Chas Kadlec Hayward, WI 4 4 3
4 966 YAM 235904 John Schulte Lindstrom, MN 3 5 4
5 238 YAM 656260 Ted Kraft MN 6 6 5
6 601 KTM 625283 Jesse Spangler Zimmerman, MN 5 7 6
7 82 SUZ 419060 Sheldon Fratzke Mora, MN DNF 3 7
25+B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 93 KAW 593712 Jamie Koch Mora, MN 1 1 1
2 308 SUZ 2835554 Nick Leaf Cambridge, MN 4 2 2
3 216 HON 738695 Bobby Penders 3 3 3
4 338 YAM 429671 Daniel Grell Milaca, MN 2 DNF 4
25+C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 822 KTM 231429 Jake Dupont Forest Lake, MN 1 1 1
2 23 KAW 527791 Donny Potting Cushing, WI 3 2 2
3 387 KAW 859370 Jacob Sjodin Ogilvie, MN 2 3 3
4 74 KAW 3096965 William Pace MN 4 4 4
5 69 YAM 3129043 Cody Gallmeier MN 5 5 5
DNF 38 HON 2967543 Broc Schugel DNF DNS 6
30+ VET A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 280 YAM 564031 Frank Jackson Wyoming, MN 1 1 1
2 50 HON 673852 Christopher Weisbrod 2 2 2
3 796 YAM 2753294 Chas Kadlec Hayward, WI 5 3 3
4 82 SUZ 419060 Sheldon Fratzke Mora, MN 4 4 4
5 85 YAM 500917 Joshua Patzoldt Pine City, MN 3 6 5
6 70 YAM 2688335 Ray Schlegel Scandia, MN 6 5 6
7 238 YAM 656260 Ted Kraft MN 7 7 7
8 28 HON 683910 Jon Falardeaux 8 8 8
30+ VET B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 481 KAW 543598 Scott Lehnertz 1 1 1
2 400 KAW 450911 Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 2 2 2
3 93 KAW 593712 Jamie Koch Mora, MN 3 3 3
4 8 YAM 605688 Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 4 4 4
5 216 HON 738695 Bobby Penders 5 5 5
6 714 YAM 2905890 Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 6 6 6
7 696 KAW 582450 Andy Odencrans Mora, MN 7 7 7
8 308 SUZ 2835554 Nick Leaf Cambridge, MN 8 8 8
30+ VET C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 475 SUZ 2089347 Adam Coon Eveleth, MN 2 1 1
2 5 KTM 856549 Suad Hodzic Spring Lk Pk, MN 1 2 2
3 608 YAM 1085269 Shawn Eide Ramsey, MN 4 3 3
4 86 HON 445450 Jeff P. Miller NM 3 4 4
5 705 YAM 2120853 Kevin Arcand Chisago City, MN 6 5 5
6 714 HON 3158133 Daniel Mccullough 7 6 6
7 38 HON 2967543 Broc Schugel 5 8 7
8 50 YAM T874198 Kelly Martin Hayward, WI 9 7 8
9 8 HON 1099207 Jesse John Eden Prairie, MN 8 10 9
10 103 KTM 680963 Steve Sutton MN 10 9 10
11 452 SUZ 2658937 Steve Boatman Andover, MN 11 11 11
12 323 YAM 2177779 Jeremy Dahl Rice, MN 12 12 12
40+ SENIOR A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 HON 673852 Christopher Weisbrod 2 1 1
2 280 YAM 564031 Frank Jackson Wyoming, MN 1 2 2
3 70 YAM 2688335 Ray Schlegel Scandia, MN 3 3 3
4 313 YAM 652615 Norman Miesen Saint Paul, MN 4 5 4
5 418 YAM 661906 Martin Melby North Branch, MN 6 4 5
6 28 HON 683910 Jon Falardeaux 5 7 6
7 110 HON 639602 Gary Johnson Cambridge, MN 7 6 7
40+ SENIOR B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 481 KAW 543598 Scott Lehnertz 1 1 1
2 8 YAM 605688 Ryan Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 2 2 2
3 714 YAM 2905890 Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 4 4 3
4 400 KAW 450911 Jimmy Diedrich Clearwater, MN 6 3 4
5 11 HON 592194 Tim Walker Saint Paul, MN 3 6 5
6 13 YAM 2230776 Shawn Rafftery 5 5 6
40+ SENIOR C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 5 KTM 856549 Suad Hodzic Spring Lk Pk, MN 1 1 1
2 50 YAM T874198 Kelly Martin Hayward, WI 3 2 2
3 103 KTM 680963 Steve Sutton MN 4 3 3
4 452 SUZ 2658937 Steve Boatman Andover, MN 5 4 4
5 46 YAM 601145 Mark D. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 7 5 5
6 658 SUZ 736253 Robin Pietron Boy River, MN 6 6 6
7 8 HON 1099207 Jesse John Eden Prairie, MN 2 DNS 7
DNS 475 SUZ 2089347 Adam Coon Eveleth, MN DNS DNS 8
45+A
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 313 YAM 652615 Norman Miesen Saint Paul, MN 2 1 1
2 418 YAM 661906 Martin Melby North Branch, MN 1 2 2
3 18 HON 1013164 Raymond Riedl Freeborn, MN 3 3 3
45+
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 15 HON 447059 Brad Allen Davis Blaine, MN 1 1 1
2 11 HON 592194 Tim Walker Saint Paul, MN 2 2 2
3 32x HON 2951225 Dale Ackermann Round Lake, MN 4 3 3
4 658 SUZ 736253 Robin Pietron Boy River, MN 6 4 4
5 177 HON 3162329 David Braastad Cedar, MN 5 5 5
6 44 YAM 531072 Troy Lustig Braham, MN 3 DNF 6
50+
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 33 HON 405469 Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 1 1 1
2 18 HON 1013164 Raymond Riedl Freeborn, MN 2 2 2
3 32x HON 2951225 Dale Ackermann Round Lake, MN 4 3 3
4 11 YAM 662698 Jerry Dillon Circle Pines, MN 3 5 4
5 103 KTM 680963 Steve Sutton MN 5 4 5
6 932 YAM 962255 Michael Rapp Cambridge, MN 6 6 6
55+
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 110 HON 639602 Gary Johnson Cambridge, MN 2 1 1
2 33 HON 405469 Mark Deal Stanchfield, MN 1 2 2
3 11 YAM 662698 Jerry Dillon Circle Pines, MN 3 3 3
4 346 YAM 411147 Bruce Schaapveld Lindstrom, MN 4 4 4
WOMEN
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 151 HON 901331 Anndi Ertel Buffalo, MN 2 1 1
2 28 YAM 219973 Katherine M. Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 1 3 2
3 77 SUZ 263564 Mariah Braastad Cedar, MN 3 2 3
OPEN A 12+
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 975 HON 757649 Jake Loberg Ham Lake, MN 1 1 1
2 302 KAW 667979 Scott Jendro Isanti, MN 2 2 2
3 465 YAM 811333 Spencer Henrikson Dalbo, MN 3 3 3
4 48 SUZ 673284 Blake Waller Princeton, MN 5 4 4
5 362 HON 644049 Kody L. Graba Verndale, MN 4 5 5
6 633 YAM 753248 Trevor Lind Cambridge, MN 6 6 6
7 726 KTM 1034854 Troy Soderman Lino Lakes, MN 7 7 7
8 382 KAW 767220 Shane M. Marsyla Saint Cloud, MN 8 8 8
OPEN B 12+
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 62 SUZ 751704 Nick Schnagl St Paul, MN 1 1 1
2 33 HON 1083075 Jordan Kasper Austin, MN 4 2 2
3 707 YAM 2686020 Tommy Coon Eveleth, MN 3 3 3
4 932 YAM 743334 Mitchell Jendro Cambridge, MN 5 5 4
5 100 YAM 962256 Jordan Rapp Cambridge, MN 6 6 5
6 472 KTM 850953 Josh Lekson St Paul, MN 7 7 6
7 138 KAW 2690584 Dustin Ressemann 11 4 7
8 49 KAW 233457 John Matejka Hampton, MN 9 8 8
9 103 YAM 2847961 Jake J. Vondrasek Forest Lake, MN 12 9 9
10 97 KTM 2188452 Danny Cobenais Prescott, WI 8 DNF 10
11 594 KTM 1098749 Cody Carlson Austin, MN 13 DNF 11
12 67 YAM 804139 Mateo Johnson Rogers, MN 2 DNS 12
13 436 SUZ 899832 Austin Rasmussen Cambridge, MN 10 DNS 13
OPEN C 12+
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 151 HON 247999 Payton Harrison 1 1 1
2 822 KTM 231429 Jake Dupont Forest Lake, MN 2 2 2
3 511 KAW 2018655 Joshua Campa Buffalo, MN 3 3 3
4 93 HON 857146 Alex Comstock Mahtomedi, MN 4 4 4
5 139 HON 259272 Mitch Grosz Scandia, MN 6 5 5
6 204 SUZ 626364 Austin Warner Forest Lake, MN 5 6 6
7 536 HON 2231520 Brandon Johnson 9 7 7
8 75 KTM 2973763 Jordan Lindquist Mora, MN 8 8 8
9 711 KAW 2230753 Wyatt Simonson Duluth, MN 7 9 9
10 280 YAM 773857 Frank Jr Jackson Wyoming, MN 11 10 10
11 110 YAM 3097797 Andrew Kelly MN 10 11 11
12 734 SUZ 2084295 Riley Priebe Brook Park, MN 12 12 12
DNF 701 YAM 2230751 Adam Hansen DNF DNS 13
50CC OPEN 4-8
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 5 KTM 2833829 Brady Karolevitz Cambridge, MN 1 1 1
2 176 KTM 3056393 Breck Hughes IA 2 2 2
3 67 COB 2080443 Jacob Bostrom Jr Mora, MN 3 3 3
4 5x KTM 2120259 Christian D. Berg Farmington, MN 4 4 4
5 135 KTM 2210934 Kaden Tabaka Princton, MN 5 5 5
6 190 KTM 2194994 Adrian Hange 6 6 6
This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters��www.tracksidesoftware.com


Categories


Links


Weather


Search our Site


Contact Us



© 2017 Berm Benders Raceway -
Website Design by Eyzzon